Menu

Fil de navigation

Recherche

 

ARCHIVES JOUEUSES

 

 

A


AARASSE Saliha (D)
Naissance : 1990 à Saint-Etienne // Club(s) : Saint-Etienne, TFC (2008-2010) // Sélection(s) -
Club suivant :  RODEZ

AGARD Laura (D)
Naissance : 1989 à L'Union // Club(s) : TFC (2004-2006), Montpellier, Rodez, Lyon, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : B, U20, U19, U17, U16
Club suivant :  MONTPELLIER

ALARD Manon (D)
Naissance : 1989 à Toulouse // Club(s) : Montpellier, Rodez, Muret, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  RODEZ

ALBAIZETA Marine (M)
Naissance : 1988 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2005-2009) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

ANDRIEU Virginie (M)
Naissance : 1985 à Albi // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2008) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALBI

ARMENGAUD Sandrine (M)
Naissance : 1991 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2009-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

ASENCIO Laura (M)
Naissance : 1989 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2010), Muret, Sète, TFC (2014-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant : ARRÊT

 

B


BADR BASSEM Mihal (M)
Naissance : 1995 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2012-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BANUTA Anne-Marie (A)
Naissance : 1991 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2007-2011) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  SAINT-ETIENNE

BARBANCE Solène (M)
Naissance : 1991 à Rodez // Club(s) : Rodez, TFC (2009-2011), Paris SG, Muret, Albi, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : U20, U19, U17
Club suivant :  RODEZ

BARTESCH Christelle (M)
Naissance : 1981 à La Garenne-Colombes // Club(s) : Lyon, Marseille, TFC (2005-2008) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BARTH Anaïs (D)
Naissance : 1997 à Montauban // Club(s) : TFC (2017-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

BAUDRACCO Elodie (D)
Naissance :  à  // Club(s) : TFC (2003-2005) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BEAUBATIE Anne-Laure (M)
Naissance : 1988 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2010) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BEAUDE Andréa (D)
Naissance : 1989 à Neuilly-sur-Seine // Club(s) : Paris SG, CNFE, TFC (2007-2009) // Sélection(s) : U19, U17
Club suivant :  MURET

BELKADI Soraya (D)
Naissance : 1976 à Nice // Club(s) : Monaco, Saint-Maur, Bagneux, TFC (2004-2008) // Sélection(s) : A
Club suivant :  ENTRAÎNEUR TFC

BENAMEUR Karima (G)
Naissance : 1989 à Bédarieux // Club(s) : Montpellier, CNFE, Saint-Etienne, Rodez, TFC (2009-2011) // Sélection(s) : A, U20, U19, U17
Club suivant :  RODEZ

BENLAZAR Myriam (M)
Naissance : 1995 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2011-2015) // Sélection(s) : U16
Club suivant :  

BENOIT Lisa (A)
Naissance : 1995 à Narbonne // Club(s) : TFC (2015-2016) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BENYOUB Fayrouz (M)
Naissance : 1995 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2013-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BERGES Morgane (M)
Naissance : 1995 à Toulouse // Club(s) : Ste Christie, Muret, TFC (2015-2016) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BLANCHARD Célia (M)
Naissance : 1997 à Muret // Club(s) : Muret, TFC (2013-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

BLED Jessica (G)
Naissance : 1988 à Creil // Club(s) : Ste Christie, Muret, TFC (2006-2009) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BLOUIN Gaëlle (M)
Naissance : 1972 à Nantes // Club(s) : La Roche/Yon, TFC (1994-2002) // Sélection(s) : A
Club suivant :  

BONIN Julie (A)
Naissance : 1987 à Houilles // Club(s) : Paris SG, Blanc-Mesnil, Issy, TFC (2012-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BONNET Céline (M)
Naissance : 1977 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1994-2004) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BORNES Chloé (D)
Naissance : 1993 à Gourdon // Club(s) : Albi, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  RODEZ

BOUFFANDEAU Charlotte (A)
Naissance : 1980 à Cholet // Club(s) : La Roche/Yon, TFC (2006-2007) // Sélection(s) : U21, U18
Club suivant :  RODEZ

BOUHADDI Sarah (G)
Naissance : 1986 à Cannes // Club(s) : Monaco, CNFE, TFC (2005-2006) // Sélection(s) : A
Club suivant :  JUVISY

BOURDIEU Mathilde (A)
Naissance : 1990 à Paris // Club(s) : TFC (2014-2016) // Sélection(s) : U17
Club suivant :  JUVISY

BOUSCATEL Caroline (A)
Naissance : 1985 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1998-2007) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

BOYER Nelly (M)
Naissance : 1989 à Limoges // Club(s) : Soyaux, TFC (2009-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  PORTET

BRAUNWART Marion (A)
Naissance : 1998 à Beauvais // Club(s) : TFC (2013-2015), Albi, TFC (2015, 2017) // Sélection(s) : U19, U16
Club suivant :  MONTAUBAN

BRICHE Mélanie (A)
Naissance : 1975 à Amiens // Club(s) : TFC (1994-2004) // Sélection(s) : A
Club suivant :  

BROTTIER Flavie (M)
Naissance : 1989 à Parthenay // Club(s) : Limoges, La Roche/Yon, TFC (2009-2012) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  LAFRANCAISE

 

C


CABRERA Mélanie (D)
Naissance : 1992 à Perpignan // Club(s) : TFC (2008-2009) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  SAINT-CYPRIEN

CADARÉ Séverine (D)
Naissance : 1990 à Fort-de-France // Club(s) : Guingamp, TFC (2013-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

CASTERA Marie-Pierre (A)
Naissance : 1987 à Auch // Club(s) : TFC (2003-2010), Ste-Christie, TFC (2014-2018) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant : ARRÊT

CAZANAVE HOURQUET Julie (M)
Naissance : 1995 à Oloron-Sainte-Marie // Club(s) : TFC, Jurançon, TFC (2012-2016) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

CAZES Manon (D)
Naissance : 1995 à Albi // Club(s) : TFC (2011-2015) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant :  ALBI

CERIANI Sarah Maude (D)
Naissance : 1992 à Montréal // Club(s) : Saint-Etienne, TFC (2011-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

CERVERA Laurianne (M)
Naissance : 1992 à Bordeaux // Club(s) : Blanquefort, TFC (2011...) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  MURET

CHATELIN Delphine (M)
Naissance : 1988 à Pau // Club(s) : TFC (2004-2013) // Sélection(s) : A', U20, U19, U17
Club suivant :  

CHAUVET Solène (G)
Naissance : 1991 à Luçon // Club(s) : La Roche/Yon, TFC (2013-2015) // Sélection(s) : U19, U17
Club suivant :  SAINT MALO (2016/2017)

CHAVAROCHE Marine (D)
Naissance : 1987 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2001-2004) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  LIOUJAS

CIZAT Marie (D)
Naissance : 1982 à Cahors // Club(s) : TFC (1997-2007), Monaco, Carros, TFC (2011-2013) // Sélection(s) : U18
Club suivant :  

CONDON Laura (M)
Naissance : 1997 à Castres // Club(s) : TFC (2012-2015) // Sélection(s) : U19, U17, U16
Club suivant :  ALBI

CONSTANT Soriana (M)
Naissance : 1997 à Cayenne // Club(s) : Soyaux, TFC (2015, 2017) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALBI

COUDIE Carole (D)
Naissance : 1989 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2011) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

COUDOUR Nathalie (M)
Naissance : 1987 à Céret // Club(s) : CNFE, TFC (2005-2006) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  PERPIGNAN

 

D


DANY Julia (A)
Naissance : 1984 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2004-2007), Juvisy, TFC (2009-2010) // Sélection(s) : A, U21
Club suivant :  ARLAC MERIGNAC

DAOUDI Nisrine (M)
Naissance : 1993 à Lavaur // Club(s) : TFC (2009-2012), Muret, Portet, TFC (2015-2017) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant : MONTAUBAN

DELMOND Sonia (A)
Naissance : 1986 à Brive // Club(s) : Brive, Limoges, TFC (2010-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

DEMARLE Sidonie (A)
Naissance : 1992 à Toulon // Club(s) : Mondeux, TFC (2010, 2017) // Sélection(s) : U19, U16
Club suivant :  MONTAUBAN

DESSALLE Virginie (D)
Naissance : 1981 à Bourgoin-Jallieu // Club(s) : Lyon, TFC (2003-2004), Lyon, TFC (2004-2012) // Sélection(s) : A, U21, U18
Club suivant :  

DEVILLERS Marie (M)
Naissance : 2000 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2017-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

DIAZ VELOSO Clémentine (D)
Naissance : 1996 à Muret // Club(s) : TFC (2012-2018) // Sélection(s) : U17, U16
Club suivant :

DIDONE Marie (D)
Naissance : 1998 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2015-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

 

E


ESCOUBEYRON Céline (M)
Naissance : 1985 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2005-2006), Albi, Muret, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

EUTROPE Mélanie (A)
Naissance : 1994 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2010-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  SAINT-SIMON

EXPOSITO Pauline (M)
Naissance : 1992 à Saint-Gaudens // Club(s) : Muret, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

 

F


FAURE Céline (M)
Naissance : 1989 à Pamiers // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2008) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant :  MURET

FIRLY Justine (D)
Naissance : 1994 à Aix-en-Provence // Club(s) : Albi, Monteux, Marseille, Monteux, TFC (2013-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALBI

FROMENTIN Charlotte (A)
Naissance : 1990 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2011) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALBI

 

G


GALERA Sarah (D)
Naissance : 1998 à La Seyne sur Mer // Club(s) : Muret, TFC (2014-2018) // Sélection(s) : U20, U19, U17
Club suivant :

GARBEROGLIO Samantha (D)
Naissance : 1992 à Grenoble // Club(s) : TFC (2009-2011) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  MURET

GARCIA Déborah (G)
Naissance : 1994 à Perpignan // Club(s) : Perpignan, TFC (2010-2013) // Sélection(s) : U19, U17, U16
Club suivant :  RODEZ

GAUVIN Valérie (A)
Naissance : 1996 à Sainte-Clotilde // Club(s) : TFC (2011-2014) // Sélection(s) : U17, U16
Club suivant :  MONTPELLIER

GAZZIN Christine (D)
Naissance : 1987 à Carcassonne // Club(s) : Perpignan, TFC (2001-2010) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant :  ALBI

GEMINIANO Dominique (D)
Naissance : 1984 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1994-2003) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

GIBLET Claire (D)
Naissance : 1996 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2013-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

GIRALDOU Marjorie (D)
Naissance : 1987 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2003-2009) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

GONSSOLLIN Emilie (M)
Naissance : 1988 à Roussillon // Club(s) : Lyon, Nord Allier, Yzeure, TFC (2013-2018) // Sélection(s) : U20, U19
Club suivant : ARRÊT

GRAMMONT Nathalie (M)
Naissance : 1993 à Besançon // Club(s) : Besançon, Vendenheim, TFC (2013-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  DIJON

GUITARD Manon (D)
Naissance : 1992 à Rodez // Club(s) : Rodez, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant :  LILLE

 

H


HANNI Jinane (M)
Naissance : 1995 à Ivry-sur-Seine // Club(s) : TFC (2012-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ISSY

HENRIC Aurélie (A)
Naissance : 1987 à Perpignan // Club(s) : TFC (2003-2007) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

HUARTE Mélissa (M)
Naissance : 1996 à Saint-Jean de Luz // Club(s) : TFC (2013-2015) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

 

J


JANVIER Alexandra (D)
Naissance : 2000 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2017-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

JEANJEAN Dina (G)
Naissance : 1994 à Toulouse // Club(s) : Arpajon, Rodez, TFC (2011-2012) // Sélection(s) : U19, U17, U16
Club suivant :  RODEZ

 

K


KERRACHE Marina (D)
Naissance : 1994 à Alès // Club(s) : TFC (2011-2014) // Sélection(s) : U20, U19, U17, U16
Club suivant :  

KRAMO Marie-Ange (M)
Naissance : 1979 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1995-2011), Albi, TFC (2012-2013) // Sélection(s) : A, A', U18
Club suivant :  

KRAMO Marie-Joëlle (M)
Naissance : 1980 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1995-2003), Saint-Brieuc, TFC (2004-2009), Albi, TFC (2012-2013) // Sélection(s) : A
Club suivant :  

 

L


LABIOD Sabrina (M)
Naissance : 1986 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2001-2007), TFC (2012-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

LAVAUD Rose (A)
Naissance : 1992 à Tulle // Club(s) : Limoges, Flacé Macon, TFC (2010-2011) // Sélection(s) : U20, U19, U17, U16
Club suivant :  SAINT-ETIENNE

LE DU Andréa (G)
Naissance : 1988 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2008-2010) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

LE FORMAL Aline (D)
Naissance : 1984 à Vannes // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2010) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

LEGUEVAQUE Laurie (D)
Naissance : 1992 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2009-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant : 

LEMAÎTRE Flavie (A)
Naissance : 1988 à Tours // Club(s) : Le Mans, CNFE, TFC (2007-2009) // Sélection(s) : U17
Club suivant :  RODEZ

LENÔBLE Laura (D)
Naissance : 1987 à Villeneuve-Saint-Georges // Club(s) : CNFE, TFC (2005-2006) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

LINGE Oriane (M)
Naissance : 1993 à Cormeilles en Parisis // Club(s) : TFC (2011-2012) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  BLANQUEFORT

LIZZANO Elodie (D)
Naissance : 1988 à Nîmes // Club(s) : Montpellier, TFC (2008-2009) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant :  NÎMES

LORGERE Charlotte (D)
Naissance : 1994 à Pabu // Club(s) : Quimper, Perpignan, Saint-Brieuc, TFC (2010-2011) // Sélection(s) : U17, U16
Club suivant :  SAINT-ETIENNE

LUSCAN Magalie (D)
Naissance : 1978 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1994-2003) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  MARSEILLE

 

M


MAC MAHON Tara (M)
Naissance : 1987 à Stuttgart // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2008) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

MAMATA Dorine (A)
Naissance : 1991 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2008) // Sélection(s) : U17
Club suivant :  MURET

MARGARETTA Jessica (M)
Naissance : 1992 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2007-2013) // Sélection(s) : U17, U16
Club suivant :  

MARTY Céline (G)
Naissance : 1976 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1994-2004) // Sélection(s) : A
Club suivant :  

MARTY Géraldine (G)
Naissance : 1983 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1996-2004) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant :  

MAUGEAIS Gaëlle (M)
Naissance : 1979 à Angers // Club(s) : La Roche/Yon, TFC (2001-2007) // Sélection(s) : U18
Club suivant :  

MAURICE Sandra (A)
Naissance : 1987 à Mont-Saint-Aignan // Club(s) : Albi, TFC (2011-2013), Albi, TFC (2017-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

MONADIER Pauline (D)
Naissance : 2000 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2017-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

MONICOLLE Audrey (M)
Naissance : 1983 à Launac // Club(s) : TFC (2000-2006), Albi, Muret, TFC (2014-2018) // Sélection(s) : U21
Club suivant : ARRÊT

MOURA Marion (D)
Naissance : 1997 à Pau // Club(s) : Jurançon, TFC (2013-2018) // Sélection(s) : U19
Club suivant : MONTAUBAN

MUSTEL Priscilla (M)
Naissance : 1985 à Mont-Saint-Aignan // Club(s) : TFC (2002-2006), Monaco, Carros, TFC (2011-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

 

N


NOIRAN Clara (A)
Naissance : 1996 à Saint-Lizier // Club(s) : TFC (2012-2014) // Sélection(s) : U17, U16
Club suivant :  RODEZ

 

P


PAPAIX Marie (D)
Naissance : 1989 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2007-2012) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALGRANGE

PAPAIX Pauline (D)
Naissance : 1983 à Lavaur // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

PAVAILLER Karine (M)
Naissance : 1979 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (199-2006) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  MURET

PECHARMAN Camille (G)
Naissance : 1998 à Montauban // Club(s) : Muret, Montpellier, TFC (2015-2018) // Sélection(s) : U20, U19, U18, U17, U16
Club suivant : PARIS FC

PERDRIZET Kelly (M)
Naissance : 1991 à Martigues // Club(s) : Tours, TFC (2009-2011) // Sélection(s) : U17
Club suivant :  MARSEILLE

PERUZZETTO Julie (M)
Naissance : 1987 à Carcassonne // Club(s) : TFC (2001-2010) // Sélection(s) : U21
Club suivant :  ALBI

PONS Véronique (G)
Naissance : 1987 à Marseille // Club(s) : Marseille, CNFE, Saint-Memmie, CNFE, TFC (2006-2007) // Sélection(s) : U21, U20, U19
Club suivant :  LYON

PUJOL Johannie (D)
Naissance : 1984 à Gap // Club(s) : Marseille, TFC (2002-2009) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALBI

 

R


RAZALI Linda (M)
Naissance : 1998 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2007-2009), Muret, TFC (2013-2014) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  MURET

RICAUD Célia (A)
Naissance : 1989 à Agen // Club(s) : TFC (2006-2008) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

RICHY Stéphanie (M)
Naissance : 1988 à Brest // Club(s) : Vannes, Canohes-Toulouges, TFC (2011-2012) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  NÎMES

ROUQUET Sandrine (A)
Naissance : 1983 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1997-2014) // Sélection(s) : A, U19
Club suivant :  MURET

ROUX Maëli (M)
Naissance : 1990 à Nîmes // Club(s) : Montpellier, TFC (2008-2009) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  NÎMES

ROUZIES Manon (D)
Naissance : 1992 à Saint-Jean // Club(s) : TFC (2007-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALBI

ROYER Emmanuelle (M)
Naissance : 1995 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (1997-2004) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  LIOUJAS

 

S


SAÏDI Myriam (D)
Naissance : 1982 à Albi // Club(s) : TFC (1994-2004) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

SAINT-JOURS Alexandra (G)
Naissance : 1991 à Tarbes // Club(s) : Albi, TFC (2016-2017) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ASPTT ALBI

SAMPTIAUX Aurélie (D)
Naissance : 1981 à Brive-la-Gaillarde // Club(s) : TFC (1998-2006) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  ALBI

SARRAZY Julie (G)
Naissance : 1998 à Cahors // Club(s) : TFC (2013-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

STRIBICK Laëtitia (G)
Naissance : 1984 à Mulhouse // Club(s) : Soyaux, La Rochelle, CNFE, TFC (2003-2005), Soyaux, TFC (2010-2013) // Sélection(s) : A, A', U21
Club suivant :  MURET

 

T


TALENS Charlène (M)
Naissance : 1998 à Béziers // Club(s) : Montpellier (U19), TFC (2016-2018) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant : SAINT-MAUR

TENRET Fanny (A)
Naissance : 1990 à Sète // Club(s) : Montpellier, Saint-Etienne, TFC (2008-2010), Rodez, Muret, Montpellier, Sète, TFC (2014-2015) // Sélection(s) : B, U20, U19
Club suivant :  

TRAÏKIA Lilas (A)
Naissance : 1985 à Lavaur // Club(s) : TFC (2000-2006), Albi, TFC (2012-2013) // Sélection(s) : A, U21, U19
Club suivant :  JUVISY

 

U


-

 

V


VIGUIER Sabrina (D)
Naissance : 1981 à Rodez // Club(s) : TFC (1999-2006) // Sélection(s) : A, U21
Club suivant :  MONTPELLIER

VILMIAIRE Kelly (D)
Naissance : 1987 à Fontainebleau // Club(s) : Montpellier, TFC (2009-2011) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  MURET

VINCENT Magaly (M)
Naissance : 1989 à Toulouse // Club(s) : TFC (2011-2013) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :  

 

W


WOOCK Elodie (M)
Naissance : 1976 à Mont-Saint-Aignan // Club(s) : TFC (1994-2002), Francfort, TFC (2003-2004) // Sélection(s) : A
Club suivant :  

 

Z


ZENONI Anne (A)
Naissance : 1971 à Albi // Club(s) : TFC (1991-2002) // Sélection(s) : -
Club suivant :

2018 / 2019

CALENDRIER

2018/2019

CLASSEMENT

Suivez l'actualité du TFC

ACTUALITE

2018/2019

EFFECTIF

2018/2019

TRANSFERTS

2018/2019

STATISTIQUES